-
10ml
Pineapple Dream Nic Salt by Vampire Vape
£1.49£4.99 -
10ml
Kiwi Cooler by Vampire Vape
£1.49 - £1.99£2.99 - £4.99 -
10ml
Passionfruit Splash Nic Salt by Vampire Vape
£1.49£4.99 -
10ml
Pistachio Milkshake by Vampire Vape
£1.99£4.99 -
10ml
Cherry Raspberry Apple Bar Salts by Vampire Vape
£1.99 - £2.99 -
10ml
Purple Craze Ice by Vampire Vape 10ml
£1.99 - £2.99 -
10ml
Purple Craze Ice Nic Salt By Vampire Vape 10ml
£1.99 - £2.99 -
10ml
Purple Craze by Vampire Vape 10ml
£1.99 - £2.99 -
10ml
Purple Craze Nic Salt By Vampire Vape 10ml
£1.99£4.99 -
4 for £1010ml
-
4 for £1010ml
Pinkman Watermelon by Vampire Vape 10ml
£1.99 - £2.99 -
4 for £1010ml
Vampire Vape
Vampire Vape is a household name in the UK vape scene, renowned for its bold, flavour-packed juices. From the iconic Heisenberg and Pinkman to classics like Bubblegum and Vanilla Tobacco, there’s a flavour for every palate. Available in both freebase nicotine and smooth nic salts, Vampire Vape juices range from 0mg nicotine-free options up to 20mg, ideal for quitting smoking. The Bar Salts by Vampire Vape range is a great choice if you’re missing disposable flavours after the UK ban, offering the same bold taste with a smoother hit and faster nicotine relief. Compatible with refillable vape kits and pod systems, these e-liquids deliver reliable quality and flavour every time.